Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy6
2-Buy11
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 191.582.620.051.641640-7.08
AnnualDec 180.461.33-0.700.4918611-37.29
AnnualDec 17-0.76-0.36-1.04-0.8117216N/A
QuarterlyJun 17-0.020.18-0.13-0.0215115-106.41
QuarterlySep 170.070.41-0.040.0415015-56.96
QuarterlyDec 170.120.29-0.070.1415214-52.24
QuarterlyMar 180.040.050.020.0421116.67
Long Term Growth 50.0050.0050.0050.001120.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.540.62-12.81
QuarterlyJun 160.18-0.021138.46
QuarterlySep 160.19-0.011594.38
QuarterlyDec 160.050.13-60.61
QuarterlyMar 17-0.96-1.004.06
AnnualDec 150.03-0.18116.37
AnnualDec 14-0.29-0.17-72.03
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet