Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy6
2-Buy10
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 191.602.620.051.6615200.05
AnnualDec 180.501.33-0.700.471741-0.10
AnnualDec 17-0.74-0.24-0.95-0.811641N/A
QuarterlyJun 17-0.030.18-0.16-0.041303352.31
QuarterlySep 170.060.44-0.040.0413310.43
QuarterlyDec 170.120.29-0.070.141311-6.86
QuarterlyMar 180.020.020.020.02100-42.86
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.540.62-12.81
QuarterlyJun 160.18-0.021138.46
QuarterlySep 160.19-0.011594.38
QuarterlyDec 160.050.13-60.61
QuarterlyMar 17-0.96-1.004.06
AnnualDec 150.03-0.18116.37
AnnualDec 14-0.29-0.17-72.03
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet