Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy6
2-Buy13
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 191.902.880.801.881441-5.65
AnnualDec 180.951.560.430.871834-16.91
AnnualDec 170.290.600.150.291517-52.51
QuarterlyMar 17-0.83-0.51-1.02-0.87140433.72
QuarterlyJun 170.590.930.300.561612-4.10
QuarterlySep 170.210.39-0.070.2616318.77
QuarterlyDec 170.300.62-0.020.30163122.51
Long Term Growth 39.4750.0028.9339.47211-21.07
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.540.62-12.81
QuarterlyMar 160.120.17-28.21
QuarterlyJun 160.18-0.021138.46
QuarterlySep 160.19-0.011594.38
QuarterlyDec 160.050.13-60.61
AnnualDec 150.03-0.18116.37
AnnualDec 14-0.29-0.17-72.03
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet