Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy7
2-Buy9
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.6

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 181.592.411.101.4711743.86
AnnualDec 171.291.940.661.311587-0.31
AnnualDec 16-0.010.28-0.330.0214710-104.96
QuarterlyJun 16-0.010.08-0.08-0.0113961084.61
QuarterlySep 16-0.050.06-0.21-0.051378154.87
QuarterlyDec 16-0.070.06-0.19-0.081388144.28
QuarterlyMar 170.840.840.840.84101-11.58
Long Term Growth 38.7038.7038.7038.701201.04
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 150.03-0.18116.37
QuarterlyJun 150.05-0.11144.12
QuarterlySep 15-0.22-0.4145.77
QuarterlyDec 150.290.09233.63
QuarterlyMar 160.120.17-28.21
AnnualDec 14-0.29-0.17-72.03
AnnualDec 13-0.56-0.43-29.16
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet