Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy5
2-Buy11
3-Hold4
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 191.453.26-0.301.561620-0.73
AnnualDec 180.441.58-0.400.4018211.51
AnnualDec 17-0.82-0.51-0.99-0.841720-5.34
QuarterlySep 170.040.17-0.030.03141026.54
QuarterlyDec 170.100.26-0.030.09141017.24
QuarterlyMar 18-0.010.22-0.13-0.12310474.88
QuarterlyJun 180.150.370.040.04310-33.33
Long Term Growth 28.1028.1028.1028.101000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 160.540.62-12.81
AnnualDec 150.03-0.18-116.37
AnnualDec 14-0.29-0.20-48.72
QuarterlyJun 17-0.06-0.05-26.32
QuarterlyMar 17-0.96-0.981.79
QuarterlyDec 160.050.13-60.61
QuarterlySep 160.19-0.01-1594.89
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters
RSS Feeds RSS Feeds | E-mail Alerts E-mail Alerts | IR Contacts IR Contacts | Financial Tear Sheet Financial Tear Sheet